SM sprint kvalfr 2009-07-24 12:24
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Nr. lapp     Bricka Rank   Namn                     Dst Klubb                              Start 


H21 Kval A                                               

     1        710906        Yuri Omelchenko            1 OK Orion                           12:00 
     2         16248 (1080) Dan Krantz                20 IK Gandvik                         12:01 
     3        761207        Håkan Gunnarsson           1 OK Orion                           12:02 
     4        830917 (1046) Simon Svensson            13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                12:03 
     5        800501 (0524) Edvin Karlsson            23 OK Denseln                         12:04 
     6        880505 (0519) Jens Öström               18 OK Tyr                             12:05 
     7        830530 (0439) Andreas Källming          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:06 
     8         26474 (0426) Jonatan Larsson            2 Uddevalla OK                       12:07 
     9        870414 (0365) Stefan Jonsson             3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:08 
    10        760402 (0362) Martin Söderberg           1 OK Orion                           12:09 
    11        502290 (0303) Giacomo Seidenari         15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:10 
    12        880919 (0300) Johan Hamelius             3 Stora Tuna OK                      12:11 
    13        770110 (0260) Tobias Ahnoff              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:12 
    14        840322 (0258) Henrik Olsson             15 Täby OK                            12:13 
    15        820429 (0236) Anders Boström            15 Järfälla OK                        12:14 
    16        505593 (0231) Frederic Tranchand         6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:15 
    17         15595 (0211) Tobias Wahlgren           14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:16 
    18        810106 (0196) Göran Anlind              15 Täby OK                            12:17 
    19        880409 (0164) Mattias Andersson         12 OK Tisaren                         12:18 
    20        871119 (0162) Markus Johansson           6 IFK Göteborg                       12:19 
    21        800617 (0136) Anders Kleist             23 OK Denseln                         12:20 
    22        790622 (0134) Johan Israelsson           3 Stora Tuna OK                      12:21 
    23         25358 (0122) Rikard Pentonen            6 IFK Göteborg                       12:22 
    24        860729 (0117) Fredrik Johansson         15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:23 
    25        899999 (0102) Martin Härberg            15 Järl                               12:24 
    26        810622 (0101) Per Brolund               23 OK Denseln                         12:25 
    27        811222 (0078) Erik Engstrand             6 IFK Göteborg                       12:26 
    28        830809 (0074) Erik Modig                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                12:27 
    29        871001 (0059) Thomas Carlsson            3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:28 
    30        780626 (0060) Christian Nielsen          6 IFK Göteborg                       12:29 
    31        850530 (0036) Erik Rost                  3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:30 
    32        690207 (0035) Mats Röjgård              23 OK Kolmården                       12:31 
    33        770831 (0022) Jonas Pilblad              6 IFK Göteborg                       12:32 
    34        831013 (0014) Henrik Löfås              17 OK Linné                           12:33 
    35        750509 (0002) Emil Wingstedt             3 Leksands OK                        12:34 



H21 Kval B                                               

    41        353075        Oscar Gustafsson          13 Skåneslättens OL                   12:00 
    42        971008 (1413) Kristian Algers           16 OK Hällen                          12:01 
    43        880503 (1125) Joakim Gustavsson         20 Tibro OK                           12:02 
    44        435995 (0997) Gunnar Elveljung           6 IFK Göteborg                       12:03 
    45        820120 (0659) Fredrik Eriksson          14 Bredaryds SOK                      12:04 
    46         29184 (0477) Oskar Sibeck              18 OK Tyr                             12:05 
    47        701205 (0445) Jacob Westerberg          23 Linköpings OK                      12:06 
    48        209432 (0401) Mikus Zagata              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:07 
    49         26648 (0367) Linus Larsson             13 FK Göingarna                       12:08 
    50        880611 (0341) Karl Tiselius              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:09 
    51        760408 (0310) Anders Påhlman            20 Istrums SK                         12:10 
    52        820301 (0298) Andrew Quin               15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:11 
    53        781002 (0248) Andréas Andersson          6 IFK Göteborg                       12:12 
    54        503744 (0271) Anatolijs Tarasovs        16 Ärla IF                            12:13 
    55        810222 (0241) Per-Anders Eggertsen       6 IFK Göteborg                       12:14 
    56        850122 (0228) Magnus Carlstedt           6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:15 
    57        870229 (0215) Mikael Eliasson            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:16 
    58        407249 (0183) Joakim Ingelsson           5 OK Hammaren                        12:17 
    59        880623 (0166) Erik Holmberg             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:18 
    60        501876 (0158) Martin Larbo              15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:19 
    61        550000 (0139) Mattias Niggli            20 Ulricehamns OK                     12:20 
    62        830000 (0133) Henrik Eliasson            6 IFK Göteborg                       12:21 
    63        502019 (0123) Mattias Johansson         15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:22 
    64        791020 (0113) Magnus Palm                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:23 
    65        850103 (0103) Henrik Jansson            14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:24 
    66        864892 (0096) David Bejbom              20 Vänersborgs SK                     12:25 
    67        701223 (0083) Tomas Hallmén             12 OK Tisaren                         12:26 
    68        870208 (0070) Ola Martner                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:27 
    69        830312 (0063) Jonas Engström            16 OK Hällen                          12:28 
    70        515176 (0052) Stepan Kodeda              3 IFK Moras OK                       12:29 
    71        888990 (0046) Erik Liljequist           14 OK Älme                            12:30 
    72        880418 (0030) Johan Aronsson            12 OK Tisaren                         12:31 
    73        501089 (0023) Graham Gristwood          15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:32 
    74        890216 (0013) Marcus Millegård           6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:33 
    75        969996 (0005) Mattias Karlsson          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:34 



H21 Kval C                                               

    81         11549        Tobias Lindell            20 Vänersborgs SK                     12:00 
    82         14601 (1264) Johan Lidström             6 OK Landehof                        12:01 
    83        885939 (1179) Karl Jansson              20 Främmestads IK                     12:02 
    84        888818 (0974) Anton Pettersson          20 Mariestads FK                      12:03 
    85         16219 (0748) Olof Krantz               20 IK Gandvik                         12:04 
    86        720411 (0471) Erik Tholén               20 OK Skogshjortarna                  12:05 
    87        880212 (0456) Linus Lauri               15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:06 
    88        740304 (0378) Christian Enberg          23 Linköpings OK                      12:07 
    89        880829 (0374) Emil Kalered              23 Skogspojkarnas OK                  12:08 
    90        882011 (0332) Martin Hederskog           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:09 
    91        701503 (0324) Jonatan Francén           23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               12:10 
    92        202455 (0291) Johan Hellman             20 Vänersborgs SK                     12:11 
    93        780708 (0289) Mattias Larsson            6 IFK Göteborg                       12:12 
    94        870308 (0247) Johan Eriksson             5 Gävle OK                           12:13 
    95        912129 (0246) Markus Adolfsson          23 Linköpings OK                      12:14 
    96        850406 (0226) Jonas Bäckström            3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:15 
    97        500167 (0217) Nick Barrable             15 OK Ravinen                         12:16 
    98        871010 (0182) Erik Ivarsson Sandberg    23 OK Denseln                         12:17 
    99        880408 (0181) Johan Goth                23 Linköpings OK                      12:18 
    100       866866 (0143) Johan Greger Larsson       6 IFK Göteborg                       12:19 
    101       841120 (0140) Erik Tengvall             20 Vänersborgs SK                     12:20 
    102       517722 (0132) Petter Jönsson            15 Järl                               12:21 
    103       644644 (0126) David Lingfors            14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:22 
    104       870123 (0110) Erik Pettersson           17 OK Linné                           12:23 
    105       730227 (0108) Tommy Andersson           20 Vänersborgs SK                     12:24 
    106       502546 (0093) Oleksandr Kratov           1 OK Orion                           12:25 
    107       831006 (0089) Joakim Hederskog          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:26 
    108       701500 (0068) Hans Brolund              23 OK Denseln                         12:27 
    109       851128 (0064) Jakob Lööf                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                12:28 
    110       769921 (0051) Peter Hemmyr              15 Järl                               12:29 
    111       770312 (0049) Claus Hallingdal Bloch    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                12:30 
    112       820330 (0027) Erik Andersson            23 OK Denseln                         12:31 
    113       871223 (0026) Patrik Karlsson           14 Växjö OK                           12:32 
    114       916767 (0008) Mattias Karlsson          14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  12:33 
    115       850212 (0006) William Lind               3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           12:34 



H20 Kval A                                               

    401       890401        Andreas Liljegren          4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:00 
    402       551990 (1414) Matej Kamenicky            3 OK Kåre                            11:01 
    403       306738 (0886) Anders Reimertz           14 Eksjö SOK                          11:02 
    404       901215 (0884) Niklas Reinholdsson       17 IF Thor                            11:03 
    405       900413 (0781) Ivar Svartholm            11 Gammelstads IF                     11:04 
    406       890509 (0780) Mattias Olofsson          17 OK Enen Enköping                   11:05 
    407       900612 (0696) Erik Gustafsson            7 OK Nackhe                          11:06 
    408       890417 (0678) Fredrik Larsson           12 Hagaby GoIF                        11:07 
    409       209433 (0621) Zemgus Zagata             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 11:08 
    410        46981 (0620) Jonas Kärrström           15 Tullinge SK                        11:09 
    411       890505 (0550) Håkan Granefelt           18 OK Tyr                             11:10 
    412       890217 (0542) Kristian Dahlström         3 IFK Moras OK                       11:11 
    413       901911 (0481) Oskar Daniels             15 Attunda OK                         11:12 
    414       890502 (0422) Erik Nilsson-Simkovics    20 Ulricehamns OK                     11:13 
    415       900813 (0356) Anders Hedberg             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                11:14 
    416       891029 (0355) Nicolas Simonin           12 OK Tisaren                         11:15 
    417       980101 (0278) Olof Sandgren              1 OK Orion                           11:16 
    418       501708 (0275) Sebastian Månsson         12 Hagaby GoIF                        11:17 
    419       890100 (0225) Emil Hjalmarsson          14 OK Njudung                         11:18 
    420       890301 (0220) Anders Carlsson            7 Halmstad OK                        11:19 
    421       811098 (0213) Hans Persson               5 Gävle OK                           11:20 
    422       890431 (0208) Erik Folkesson-Blom       14 OK Älme                            11:21 
    423       890428 (0175) Jesper Lysell              8 Rehns BK                           11:22 
    424       901001 (0170) Erik Pettersson           15 Attunda OK                         11:23 
    425       516387 (0095) Kalle Johansson            7 Halmstad OK                        11:24 
    426       900329 (0077) Rassmus Andersson          3 Stora Tuna OK                      11:25 
    427       543345 (0017) Gustav Bergman            15 OK Ravinen                         11:26 



H20 Kval B                                               

    441       851523        Mattias Kyburz            12 OK Tisaren                         11:00 
    442       515142 (1400) Jan Klapal                 3 OK Kåre                            11:01 
    443        33560 (0938) Dennis Nyqvist             2 OK Gipen                           11:02 
    444       260975 (0881) Oskar Börjeson            20 Ryda SK                            11:03 
    445       901024 (0791) Viktor Stensson           13 Helsingborgs SOK                   11:04 
    446       890701 (0757) Johan Nyman               20 IF Hagen                           11:05 
    447       902775 (0733) Henrik Tosteberg          23 Linköpings OK                      11:06 
    448       701507 (0662) Joel Francén              23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               11:07 
    449       890328 (0643) Alexander Westberg        20 OK Tranan                          11:08 
    450       890501 (0586) Petter Irewall            23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               11:09 
    451       890108 (0553) Daniel Örn                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 11:10 
    452       900619 (0504) Emil Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                         11:11 
    453       404382 (0487) Erik Johansson            20 OK Tranan                          11:12 
    454       710918 (0417) Simon Christoferson       13 Tormestorps IF                     11:13 
    455       997944 (0363) Johan Sjögren             23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               11:14 
    456        46982 (0352) Johan Kärrström           15 Tullinge SK                        11:15 
    457        30820 (0286) Christoffer Eskilsson     15 Haninge SOK                        11:16 
    458       890430 (0266) Eric Rosander             23 Finspångs SOK                      11:17 
    459       890118 (0229) Daniel Hájek              15 Täby OK                            11:18 
    460       207651 (0219) Arturs Paulins             8 Rehns BK                           11:19 
    461       900810 (0214) Johan Lindberg            23 OK Denseln                         11:20 
    462       890123 (0207) Gustav Nordström           5 Gävle OK                           11:21 
    463       656463 (0178) Carl Wiking                3 OK Kåre                            11:22 
    464       901220 (0125) Oskar Sjöberg             15 Täby OK                            11:23 
    465       900122 (0100) Jonas Leandersson         18 OK Tyr                             11:24 
    466       890315 (0073) Anton Tynong               5 Gävle OK                           11:25 
    467       890306 (0040) Erik Johansson             7 Halmstad OK                        11:26 



H20 Kval C                                               

    481       900708        David Gottfridsson        18 OK Tyr                             11:00 
    482      1008531        Reto Trachsel             12 OK Tisaren                         11:01 
    483       890916 (1353) Adam Reger                 3 Stora Tuna OK                      11:02 
    484       404089 (1082) Oskar Krantz              20 IK Gandvik                         11:03 
    485       900226 (0809) Mikael Johansson           2 OK Skärmen                         11:04 
    486       723000 (0793) Erik Bernérus              6 Sävedalens AIK                     11:05 
    487       900822 (0754) Marcus Hansson             2 OK Gipen                           11:06 
    488       890726 (0743) Anton Marmelid            13 Helsingborgs SOK                   11:07 
    489       306744 (0654) Adam Sandstedt            14 Eksjö SOK                          11:08 
    490       900925 (0646) David Jonsson             20 OK Klyftamo                        11:09 
    491       600002 (0560) Andreas Karlsson          20 Mariestads FK                      11:10 
    492       890412 (0581) Axel Mattsson             15 Järl                               11:11 
    493       900803 (0497) Albin Pettersson          20 Mariestads FK                      11:12 
    494       900516 (0496) Adam Ivarsson             15 Haninge SOK                        11:13 
    495       901290 (0405) Gustav Eklöf              20 Ulricehamns OK                     11:14 
    496       900626 (0373) Simon Waller              11 OK Vargen                          11:15 
    497       535251 (0326) Simon Andersson           20 OK Kullingshof                     11:16 
    498       890620 (0263) Peter Eriksson            23 Linköpings OK                      11:17 
    499       900522 (0292) Simon Hollbeck            15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               11:18 
    500       504254 (0232) Oscar Vångell             23 Linköpings OK                      11:19 
    501       890110 (0218) Henrik Berg               15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               11:20 
    502       722003 (0216) Simon Sanderi             20 Vänersborgs SK                     11:21 
    503       890112 (0198) Victor Silvemark           3 Dalaportens OL                     11:22 
    504       891108 (0180) Kent Ohlsson              15 Haninge SOK                        11:23 
    505       890107 (0109) Christian Hjalmarsson     14 OK Njudung                         11:24 
    506       890427 (0107) Jerker Lysell              8 Rehns BK                           11:25 
    507       901120 (0062) Johan Runesson            12 OK Tisaren                         11:26 
    508       901119 (0041) Olle Boström              15 Järl                               11:27 



H18 Kval A                                               

    801       910827        Niklas Österlund          20 Ulricehamns OK                     10:00 
    802       503568 (1421) Rob Gardner               15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
    803       914571        Christoffer Ohlsson        2 Uddevalla OK                       10:02 
    804       887401 (1420) Jamie Stevenson           15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
    805       515162 (1399) David Procházka            3 OK Kåre                            10:04 
    806       208172 (1366) Dag Stridh                 2 OK Gipen                           10:05 
    807       938016 (1148) Anders Ohlsson             2 Uddevalla OK                       10:06 
    808       931101 (1107) Pontus Öström             18 OK Tyr                             10:07 
    809       925175 (0898) Johan Alfredsson          12 OK Tisaren                         10:08 
    810       940501 (0896) Victor Flingmark           2 Uddevalla OK                       10:09 
    811       930331 (0861) Joakim Eliasson            6 OK Alehof                          10:10 
    812       910915 (0841) Adam Hellstadius          16 OK Hällen                          10:11 
    813       409589 (0814) Tobias Nilsson             1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:12 
    814       911001 (0806) Jakob Segerslätt          13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:13 
    815       912008 (0766) Robert Wetterlöf          13 OK Tyringe                         10:14 
    816       575859 (0751) Torbjörn Kölzow           15 OK Ravinen                         10:15 
    817       920119 (0716) Daniel Svensson            3 IFK Moras OK                       10:16 
    818       920630 (0713) Jon Åkesson                8 Forsa OK                           10:17 
    819       930802 (0653) Mandus Ridefelt           17 OK Linné                           10:18 
    820       910607 (0647) Anton Sundin              16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                10:19 
    821       910326 (0615) Mikael Andersson           7 IF Rigor                           10:20 
    822       920901 (0612) Johan Salomonsson         20 Vänersborgs SK                     10:21 
    823       921903 (0589) Alexander Nilsson          4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:22 
    824       920503 (0574) Eric Börjeskog            16 OK Tor                             10:23 
    825       921209 (0523) Karl-Johan Westberg       20 OK Tranan                          10:24 
    826       575390 (0521) Andreas Bergander         14 Eksjö SOK                          10:25 
    827       921030 (0459) Egil Edvardsen             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                10:26 
    828       911110 (0457) Felix Larsson              1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:27 
    829       920211 (0398) Oskar Svensson            23 Finspångs SOK                      10:28 
    830       343589 (0392) Fredrik Edén               3 OK Kåre                            10:29 
    831       910504 (0307) Jakob Enmark               5 Gävle OK                           10:30 
    832       910924 (0299) Anton Sjökvist             3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:31 
    833       911123 (0032) Albin Ridefelt            17 OK Linné                           10:32 



H18 Kval B                                               

    841       200310        Ivars Klavins             16 Ärla IF                            10:00 
    842       401235 (1422) Will Gardner              15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
    843       910727        Erik Fernlund              3 Säterbygdens OK                    10:02 
    844       895150 (1419) Peter Bray                15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
    845        52135 (1401) Petr Boril                 3 OK Kåre                            10:04 
    846       626746 (1299) Jens Wängdahl              2 OK Gipen                           10:05 
    847       939495 (1180) Anton Sundgren            17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:06 
    848       585958 (1101) Krister Kölzow            15 OK Ravinen                         10:07 
    849       921338 (0906) Isak Krantz               20 IK Gandvik                         10:08 
    850       614199 (0894) Markus Krona              20 OK Skogshjortarna                  10:09 
    851       720027 (0865) Niklas Olsson              3 IFK Moras OK                       10:10 
    852       920722 (0839) Martin Jansson            17 OK Rodhen                          10:11 
    853       920911 (0818) Felix Palmgren            14 Eksjö SOK                          10:12 
    854       920709 (0799) Martin Blomgren            3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:13 
    855       921337 (0768) Johan Sandström            2 OK Gipen                           10:14 
    856       921125 (0749) Fredrik Mattsson           3 OK Kåre                            10:15 
    857       921024 (0719) Anton Hallor              12 OK Tisaren                         10:16 
    858       920126 (0707) Andreas Calleberg          8 Söderhamns OK                      10:17 
    859       910524 (0672) Gustav Stenberg           20 OK Skogshjortarna                  10:18 
    860       910204 (0644) Daniel Lindgren           17 OK Linné                           10:19 
    861       910712 (0622) Axel Roos Hansson         15 Täby OK                            10:20 
    862       921208 (0609) Andreas Holmberg           3 IFK Moras OK                       10:21 
    863       306698 (0592) Viktor Öhlén              21 Surahammars SOK                    10:22 
    864       910528 (0572) Henning Hall              16 Nyköpings OK                       10:23 
    865       920601 (0515) Love Berzell              15 Attunda OK                         10:24 
    866       920222 (0530) Joakim Carlsson           15 Täby OK                            10:25 
    867       911220 (0463) Stepan Zimmermann         15 Attunda OK                         10:26 
    868       909008 (0454) Fredrik Carlsson          15 Täby OK                            10:27 
    869       910522 (0399) Martin Sand               12 OK Tisaren                         10:28 
    870       354140 (0386) Fredrik Ingelsson          5 Ockelbo OK                         10:29 
    871       910905 (0339) Oscar Andersson            3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:30 
    872       920116 (0288) Christer Garpenlund       12 KFUM Örebro OK                     10:31 
    873       920210 (0150) Martin Regborn            12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:32 



H18 Kval C                                               

    881       503714        Rudolfs Zernis            16 Ärla IF                            10:00 
    882       921207        Andreas Bergqvist          3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:01 
    883       932813        Fredrik Ögren             11 Bergnäsets AIK                     10:02 
    884       930825 (1418) Graham Hemingway          15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
    885       512222 (1407) Sebastian Inderst         14 Eksjö SOK                          10:04 
    886       932403 (1238) Martin Olsson             15 Täby OK                            10:05 
    887       304993 (1191) Marcus Andersson          22 OK Nolaskogsarna                   10:06 
    888       910608 (1099) Andreas Leandersson       18 OK Tyr                             10:07 
    889       522613 (0907) Olle Åsberg               20 Tibro OK                           10:08 
    890       920619 (0887) Torbjörn Jacobsson        17 OK Rodhen                          10:09 
    891       920620 (0867) Johan Montén               3 Domnarvets GOIF                    10:10 
    892       920392 (0836) David Johansson           20 Rydboholms SK                      10:11 
    893       926666 (0824) André Sahlsten            15 OK Ravinen                         10:12 
    894       239856 (0796) Martin Dehlin              1 OK Orion                           10:13 
    895       912601 (0769) Adam Karlsson             12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:14 
    896       600003 (0744) Joakim Karlsson           20 Mariestads FK                      10:15 
    897       910726 (0727) Anton Wiberg               1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:16 
    898       531808 (0704) Linus Ericson             16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:17 
    899        44613 (0685) Linus Rapp                 3 IFK Moras OK                       10:18 
    900       911103 (0639) Anton Österblad            1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:19 
    901       920327 (0626) Jesper Öström             18 OK Tyr                             10:20 
    902       550560 (0601) Nils Spetz                20 Ulricehamns OK                     10:21 
    903       913337 (0593) Daniel Martinsson          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                10:22 
    904       920307 (0567) Joel Lenell               15 OK Ravinen                         10:23 
    905       911200 (0556) Viktor Antonsson          14 Eksjö SOK                          10:24 
    906       910815 (0492) Simon Hedlund             21 Köping-Kolsva OK                   10:25 
    907        29753 (0470) Love Sintring             12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:26 
    908       881120 (0449) Christian Kollberg        15 Järl                               10:27 
    909       878787 (0416) Jonas Nordström           15 Tullinge SK                        10:28 
    910       910426 (0383) Oscar Carlsson            14 Eksjö SOK                          10:29 
    911       920311 (0345) Johan Högstrand           20 Markbygdens OK                     10:30 
    912       527019 (0250) Joakim Svensk              3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:31 
    913       910730 (0163) Rickard Ohlsson           15 Haninge SOK                        10:32 



H18 Kval D                                               

    921      1006163        Reinis Grende             16 Ärla IF                            10:00 
    922       895151        Jonathan Crickmore        15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
    923       887399        Finlay Langan             18 OK Tyr                             10:02 
    924       503677 (1416) Duncan Birtwistle         15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
    925       227122 (1409) Tobias Beckius            18 OK Tyr                             10:04 
    926       930324 (1237) Henrik Olsson             15 Täby OK                            10:05 
    927       910404 (1202) Daniel Wikström           18 OK Tyr                             10:06 
    928       930226 (1060) Erik Malmberg              3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK               10:07 
    929       920403 (0932) Martin Bengtsson          13 IS Kullen                          10:08 
    930       304995 (0873) Markus Westerlind         22 OK Nolaskogsarna                   10:09 
    931       402015 (0869) Erik Adriansson            3 OK Kåre                            10:10 
    932       264677 (0835) Fredrik Carlsson          16 OK Hällen                          10:11 
    933       920330 (0826) Adam Georgsson             7 OK Nackhe                          10:12 
    934       871992 (0795) Henrik Jonsson            17 OK Rodhen                          10:13 
    935       910801 (0787) Mikael Lundstedt          10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:14 
    936       870510 (0739) Martin Carlsson           23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               10:15 
    937       926613 (0729) Jonathan Anderson         14 Kexholms SK                        10:16 
    938       931337 (0692) Jonas Borg                16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:17 
    939       263061 (0634) Hugo Mattsson             13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:18 
    940       910422 (0691) Michael Refors            15 Järl                               10:19 
    941       910526 (0628) Johan Kristensson         13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:20 
    942       910328 (0596) Alexander Moberg          18 OK Tyr                             10:21 
    943       209434 (0595) Robert Vångell            23 Linköpings OK                      10:22 
    944       920900 (0566) Joakim Berg               15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:23 
    945       910227 (0558) Tim Bjärengren            16 OK Hällen                          10:24 
    946       910217 (0488) Niklas Olsson             13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:25 
    947       910704 (0478) Oskar Nordmark            15 Järfälla OK                        10:26 
    948       920628 (0419) Kalle Bergman             15 OK Ravinen                         10:27 
    949       350032 (0418) Max Peter Bejmer          15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:28 
    950       820100 (0381) Jakob Andersson           14 Bredaryds SOK                      10:29 
    951       910200 (0368) Måns Sandgren              1 OK Orion                           10:30 
    952       910125 (0238) Christian Tingström       16 OK Klemmingen                      10:31 
    953       911313 (0212) Göran Winblad              8 Rehns BK                           10:32 



D21 Kval A                                               

    201       850423 (0905) Fanny Fredriksson         17 IF Thor                            12:00 
    202        12098 (0848) Emma Dahlskog             23 OK Denseln                         12:01 
    203       870928 (0457) Josefin Persson           15 Tullinge SK                        12:02 
    204       880525 (0422) Anna Månsson               7 OK Löftan                          12:03 
    205       870327 (0207) Linnéa Johnsson            7 OK Nackhe                          12:04 
    206       820510 (0206) Karin Elfving              3 Domnarvets GOIF                    12:05 
    207       760301 (0189) Annika Björk              13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                12:06 
    208        36564 (0185) Elin Vedin                10 Sundsvalls OK                      12:07 
    209       722004 (0162) Ida-Maria Svensson         6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:08 
    210       870711 (0161) Helena Lidhage            20 Ulricehamns OK                     12:09 
    211       821202 (0133) Cecilia Kleist            23 Linköpings OK                      12:10 
    212       830409 (0120) Maria Andersson           15 Järl                               12:11 
    213       860521 (0111) Frida Andersson            7 Falkenbergs OK                     12:12 
    214        10375 (0106) Elin Björkman             15 Täby OK                            12:13 
    215       871111 (0100) Sofia Adolfsson            3 OK Kåre                            12:14 
    216       730914 (0097) Linda Take                18 OK Djerf                           12:15 
    217       306894 (0091) Nadiya Volynska            1 OK Orion                           12:16 
    218       880109 (0085) Martina Karlsson          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:17 
    219       828282 (0068) Eva Elfving                3 Domnarvets GOIF                    12:18 
    220       810831 (0064) Jenny Eriksson            17 OK Rodhen                          12:19 
    221       717171 (0055) Louise Göthfors            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:20 
    222       724601 (0051) Elisabeth Hansson         15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:21 
    223       776656 (0043) Elsa Jansson              20 Främmestads IK                     12:22 
    224       750915 (0040) Emma Andersson             6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:23 
    225       850419 (0036) Helena Andersson          12 OK Tisaren                         12:24 
    226       900800 (0033) Linnea Lidström           23 OK Kolmården                       12:25 
    227       599999 (0025) Simone Niggli-Luder       20 Ulricehamns OK                     12:26 
    228        30880 (0021) Sara Eskilsson            15 Haninge SOK                        12:27 
    229       770119 (0014) Jenny Johansson           20 Ulricehamns OK                     12:28 
    230       502028 (0013) Kajsa Nilsson             13 FK Göingarna                       12:29 
    231       831016 (0005) Annica Gustafsson         17 IF Thor                            12:30 



D21 Kval B                                               

    241        25679        Lisa Johansson            18 OK Tyr                             12:00 
    242       880810 (0459) Josefin Bengtsson         17 Långhundra IF                      12:01 
    243       821110 (0523) Jane Forrest              18 OK Tyr                             12:02 
    244       874905 (0328) Sanna Eriksson             7 IF Rigor                           12:03 
    245       602168 (0260) Kristina Andersson        14 Jönköpings OK                      12:04 
    246       870630 (0201) Linn Pettersson           15 Tullinge SK                        12:05 
    247       810510 (0196) Sara Helander              3 Domnarvets GOIF                    12:06 
    248       209431 (0184) Johanna Jonsson           14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:07 
    249       870618 (0166) Josefine Carlsson         14 SOK Viljan                         12:08 
    250       870504 (0138) Matilda Andersson          3 OK Kåre                            12:09 
    251       850000 (0136) Tiina Laas                20 OK Skogshjortarna                  12:10 
    252       870317 (0114) Maria Arvidsson            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:11 
    253       306404 (0113) Karin Lundberg            15 Järfälla OK                        12:12 
    254       780424 (0105) Helena Andersson           7 FK Friskus Varberg                 12:13 
    255       790209 (0101) Maria Holmstrand           6 IFK Göteborg                       12:14 
    256       840214 (0093) Karin Boström             15 Järfälla OK                        12:15 
    257       263739 (0092) Karin Aneland              6 IFK Göteborg                       12:16 
    258       720519 (0080) Ingela Alvmyren            7 Halmstad OK                        12:17 
    259       870527 (0072) Eva Svensson               3 IFK Moras OK                       12:18 
    260       870207 (0063) Malin Sand                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 12:19 
    261       800105 (0062) Linda Larsson             15 Järfälla OK                        12:20 
    262       204657 (0044) Jenny Röjgård             23 OK Kolmården                       12:21 
    263       831003 (0049) Linda Byström             17 IF Thor                            12:22 
    264        47232 (0039) Frida Aspnäs              23 OK Kolmården                       12:23 
    265       820407 (0038) Johanna Gunnarsson        16 OK Hällen                          12:24 
    266       881223 (0032) Lina Strand                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:25 
    267       901197 (0030) Malin Sand                15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:26 
    268       810423 (0020) Camilla Berglund           6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:27 
    269       801216 (0009) Johanna Svensson          16 OK Hällen                          12:28 
    270       820909 (0017) Maria Magnusson            6 Sävedalens AIK                     12:29 
    271       860220 (0008) Linnea Gustafsson         16 OK Hällen                          12:30 



D20 Kval A                                               

    601       403925        Amanda Mattsson           10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:00 
    602       353079 (0797) Isabelle Johansson         2 Idefjordens SK                     11:01 
    603       409428 (0781) Märta Larsen              15 Täby OK                            11:02 
    604       354588 (0594) Stina Jeppsson            13 Lunds OK                           11:03 
    605        28120 (0576) Malin Svensson            14 IK Vista                           11:04 
    606       901103 (0463) Frida Andersson            1 OK Dacke                           11:05 
    607       890823 (0447) Klara Wingstedt           14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 11:06 
    608       259538 (0400) Lisa Lindström            14 Bredaryds SOK                      11:07 
    609       900412 (0383) Jannie Hagård             13 Rävetofta OK                       11:08 
    610        10019 (0330) Frida Forsberg            15 OK Ravinen                         11:09 
    611       901230 (0316) Kristin Edvardsen          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                11:10 
    612        36229 (0288) Kristin Skaar             20 Ryda SK                            11:11 
    613       890119 (0281) Sanna Svensson            20 Främmestads IK                     11:12 
    614       714111 (0263) Magdalena Olsson           3 IFK Moras OK                       11:13 
    615       890725 (0249) Åsa Holmgren              21 Västerås SOK                       11:14 
    616       901130 (0227) Maria Westher             18 OK Djerf                           11:15 
    617       890530 (0217) Camilla Lundgren           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                11:16 
    618       900106 (0208) Josefin Aronsson          12 OK Tisaren                         11:17 
    619       901105 (0202) Sarah Tibell              23 Linköpings OK                      11:18 
    620       302229 (0176) Mia Kaisajuntti            1 OK Skogsfalken                     11:19 
    621       903428 (0174) Elin Ström                15 Tullinge SK                        11:20 
    622       403615 (0144) Kajsa Risby                3 OK Kåre                            11:21 
    623       909400 (0142) Johanna Lönnkvist         15 Tullinge SK                        11:22 
    624       900309 (0132) Therese Klintberg         14 Eksjö SOK                          11:23 
    625       890831 (0126) Alva Olsson               21 Västerås SOK                       11:24 
    626       890423 (0083) Malin Leijon-Lind         15 Haninge SOK                        11:25 
    627       900220 (0057) Anna Forsberg             23 OK Kolmården                       11:26 
    628        13893 (0019) Beata Falk                12 Hagaby GoIF                        11:27 



D20 Kval B                                               

    641       515036        Michaela Procházková       3 OK Kåre                            11:00 
    642       229960 (0859) Carin Reinholdsson        17 IF Thor                            11:01 
    643       900908 (0653) Sara Nilsson              12 OK Tisaren                         11:02 
    644       890817 (0612) Charlotte Ihrfors         17 OK Linné                           11:03 
    645       901146 (0497) Hanna Johansson           18 Skattkärrs IF                      11:04 
    646       900827 (0473) Lisa Borssén               2 OK Kroppefjäll                     11:05 
    647       259539 (0443) Åsa Lindström             14 Bredaryds SOK                      11:06 
    648        18329 (0407) Emma Lindgren              4 Visborgs OK                        11:07 
    649        52396 (0350) Lisa Hallberg              3 IFK Moras OK                       11:08 
    650       900120 (0334) Lina Larsson              20 Vänersborgs SK                     11:09 
    651        33565 (0310) Terese Wängdahl           23 Linköpings OK                      11:10 
    652       895403 (0306) Julia Frisk                1 OK Orion                           11:11 
    653       900915 (0273) Lina Blomqvist             1 OK Skogsfalken                     11:12 
    654       890300 (0272) Ida Hedman                16 OK Hällen                          11:13 
    655       900608 (0248) Benita Hansson             4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:14 
    656       901225 (0211) Lisa Larsen               15 Täby OK                            11:15 
    657       890705 (0237) Marie Pettersson          18 OK Djerf                           11:16 
    658       901207 (0209) Lisa Rönnols              15 Täby OK                            11:17 
    659       890000 (0195) Hanna Axelsson            14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 11:18 
    660       900731 (0182) Lisa Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                           11:19 
    661       501851 (0169) Rebecka Olsson             1 OK Skogsfalken                     11:20 
    662       900917 (0150) Jenny Bengtsson           17 Långhundra IF                      11:21 
    663       900513 (0137) Anna Bachman              15 Täby OK                            11:22 
    664       900202 (0134) Lilian Forsgren           12 OK Tisaren                         11:23 
    665       901018 (0107) Emeli Pettersson          15 Tullinge SK                        11:24 
    666       900722 (0095) Katarina Svahn             3 IFK Moras OK                       11:25 
    667       890722 (0031) Kristin Löfgren           15 Järfälla OK                        11:26 
    668       890890 (0023) Jenny Lönnkvist           15 Tullinge SK                        11:27 



D18 Kval A                                               

   1001       405795        Bettina Hoelgaard         16 Ärla IF                            10:00 
   1002       504298 (0948) Kirsty Coombs             15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
   1003       503680 (0947) Joanna Shepherd           15 OK Ravinen                         10:02 
   1004       850928 (0932) Isabel Sá                  7 OK Löftan                          10:03 
   1005       940605 (0926) Laura dAngelo             15 Attunda OK                         10:04 
   1006       403895 (0634) Anna Olsson               20 Tibro OK                           10:05 
   1007       242494 (0629) Linda Westerberg          20 Trollhättans SOK                   10:06 
   1008       910329 (0578) Anna Sjöström             13 Lunds OK                           10:07 
   1009       306491 (0574) Amanda Hallén             20 Trollhättans SOK                   10:08 
   1010       263627 (0515) Anna Birkestål            21 Köping-Kolsva OK                   10:09 
   1011        13895 (0514) Lovisa Falk               12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:10 
   1012       920114 (0494) Anette Önerud             15 OK Ravinen                         10:11 
   1013       920831 (0493) Hanna Wåhlin               1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:12 
   1014       920225 (0467) Kristin Schyberg           7 Fjärås AIK                         10:13 
   1015       910818 (0464) Bente Rost                 8 Alfta-Ösa OK                       10:14 
   1016        29452 (0432) Pernilla Petersson        14 Burseryds IF                       10:15 
   1017       354913 (0431) Lise Mortensen            17 Långhundra IF                      10:16 
   1018       920613 (0409) Stefanie Andersson        14 Vimmerby OK                        10:17 
   1019       911113 (0402) Lisa Kalered              23 Skogspojkarnas OK                  10:18 
   1020       920815 (0380) Ylva Gunnarsdotter        14 Tenhults SOK                       10:19 
   1021       910908 (0374) Elin Sundqvist            15 Tullinge SK                        10:20 
   1022       920310 (0357) Karin E. Gustafsson       12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:21 
   1023       263394 (0351) Maria Björklund            3 Bjursås OK                         10:22 
   1024       920402 (0327) Kajsa Hammarström         16 OK Hällen                          10:23 
   1025       306436 (0323) Lisa Andersson            16 Ärla IF                            10:24 
   1026       930819 (0301) Amilia Björklund           6 Sävedalens AIK                     10:25 
   1027       914828 (0298) Amy Rankka                23 Linköpings OK                      10:26 
   1028       912189 (0296) Emma Bergman               1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:27 
   1029       503388 (0254) Maria Nordström            5 Gävle OK                           10:28 
   1030       920800 (0251) Lovisa Adolfsson          15 Tullinge SK                        10:29 
   1031       354584 (0213) Sanna Linsefors           13 Lunds OK                           10:30 
   1032       580025 (0192) Kristin Hylander          16 Nyköpings OK                       10:31 
   1033       920907 (0041) Tove Alexandersson         3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:32 



D18 Kval B                                               

   1041       895156 (0949) Katrin Harding            15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   1042       995792        Klára Petrácková           3 OK Kåre                            10:01 
   1043       504295 (0946) Abi Longhurst             15 OK Ravinen                         10:02 
   1044       580127 (0933) Mariana Moreira            7 OK Löftan                          10:03 
   1045       920322 (0888) My Martinsson             18 OK Tyr                             10:04 
   1046       930323 (0644) Helena Markstedt          15 OK Södertörn                       10:05 
   1047       409533 (0621) Lisa Reichenberg           2 Idefjordens SK                     10:06 
   1048        42236 (0581) Ronja Arvidsson           13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:07 
   1049       404253 (0562) Sara Lundsten             11 Vittjärvs IK                       10:08 
   1050       911212 (0521) Linn Johansson            15 OK Ravinen                         10:09 
   1051       910107 (0511) Rebecca Bejbom             2 Uddevalla OK                       10:10 
   1052       229988 (0499) Ance Rusova               14 Eksjö SOK                          10:11 
   1053       910218 (0492) Julia Bergström           16 Nyköpings OK                       10:12 
   1054       402013 (0468) Hanna Björklund            3 OK Kåre                            10:13 
   1055       930420 (0456) Hilda Forsgren            15 Täby OK                            10:14 
   1056       913001 (0433) Maria Bois                 3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           10:15 
   1057       502218 (0428) Frida Nilsson             13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:16 
   1058        29393 (0410) Erika Hugoson             14 Nässjö OK                          10:17 
   1059       234480 (0401) Hanna Westerberg           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                10:18 
   1060       701337 (0384) Amanda Thellsén           23 OK Roxen                           10:19 
   1061       910403 (0372) Erika Rovina               1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:20 
   1062       920702 (0359) Julia Lauri               12 OK Tisaren                         10:21 
   1063       403185 (0348) Annie Forsberg            15 OK Ravinen                         10:22 
   1064       919396 (0332) Elna Forsberg             14 Värend GN OL                       10:23 
   1065       355391 (0318) Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson   17 OK Linné                           10:24 
   1066       504274 (0308) Rebecka Heinrup           15 Tullinge SK                        10:25 
   1067       910310 (0287) Moa Johanson              20 OK Skogsstjärnan                   10:26 
   1068        10123 (0267) Ellinor Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                        10:27 
   1069       204449 (0235) Linda Lindkvist           23 OK Denseln                         10:28 
   1070       910622 (0223) My Westlund               18 OK Tyr                             10:29 
   1071       911006 (0158) Viktoria Ernstsson        13 FK Göingarna                       10:30 
   1072       910304 (0050) Linnea Martinsson         18 OK Tyr                             10:31 



D18 Kval C                                               

   1081       416265        Klára Procházková          3 OK Kåre                            10:00 
   1082       921031        Julia Bauer               14 Eksjö SOK                          10:01 
   1083       887397 (0945) Sophie Kirk               15 OK Ravinen                         10:02 
   1084       530101 (0934) Joana Costa                7 OK Löftan                          10:03 
   1085       940407 (0887) Agnes Leo                 14 Bredaryds SOK                      10:04 
   1086       931000 (0651) Sofia Forngren            17 OK Enen Enköping                   10:05 
   1087       824019 (0616) Cecilia Emanuelsson       15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:06 
   1088        29363 (0597) Erika Knutsson            14 Nybro OK                           10:07 
   1089       930709 (0558) Maja Andersson             1 OK Dacke                           10:08 
   1090       910319 (0531) Josefin Bengtsson         18 OK Tyr                             10:09 
   1091       920509 (0506) Maria Johansson            2 OK Skärmen                         10:10 
   1092       259595 (0501) Joline Ingelsson           5 OK Hammaren                        10:11 
   1093       930204 (0487) Emma Jonsson               8 Forsa OK                           10:12 
   1094       351867 (0472) Johanna Sarenmark          3 Leksands OK                        10:13 
   1095       911007 (0450) Frida Emanuelsson          3 Domnarvets GOIF                    10:14 
   1096       920406 (0435) Anna Arvidsson            14 Kalmar OK                          10:15 
   1097       920929 (0426) Marie Spångmyr             3 Leksands OK                        10:16 
   1098       742438 (0411) Sara Jonsson              20 OK Klyftamo                        10:17 
   1099       911070 (0396) Alexandra Sundgren        17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:18 
   1100       910628 (0386) Linnéa Wiking              3 OK Kåre                            10:19 
   1101        33482 (0370) Klara Hall                15 Järl                               10:20 
   1102       219926 (0362) Caroline Lennartsson      20 OK Skogsstjärnan                   10:21 
   1103       585960 (0347) Frida Gustafsson          14 Jönköpings OK                      10:22 
   1104       910126 (0337) Linn Grälls                3 OK Kåre                            10:23 
   1105       911203 (0317) Beatrice Gustavsson       14 OK Bävern                          10:24 
   1106       921005 (0311) Anna Bredfelt             13 Lunds OK                           10:25 
   1107       910309 (0285) Lovisa Onsbring Gustafs   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:26 
   1108       580024 (0269) Ida Hylander              16 Nyköpings OK                       10:27 
   1109       910906 (0231) Anna Gustafsson           14 Jönköpings OK                      10:28 
   1110       910803 (0224) Malin Sandström           15 Järl                               10:29 
   1111       910213 (0145) Johanna Olsson            15 Täby OK                            10:30 
   1112       910140 (0065) Anna Segersson            23 OK 64 Torpa                        10:31 



D18 Kval D                                               

   1121       202407        Natalie Josefsson         16 OK Hällen                          10:00 
   1122       895158 (0944) Aine McCann               15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
   1123       940917        Karin Svensson            23 Finspångs SOK                      10:02 
   1124       859595 (0943) Charlotte Watson          15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
   1125       941206 (0788) Julia Ohlsson              2 Uddevalla OK                       10:04 
   1126       351179 (0751) Moa Enmark                 5 Gävle OK                           10:05 
   1127       242268 (0600) Emilia Henrysson          20 Tibro OK                           10:06 
   1128       263080 (0604) Sara Karlsson             20 OK Skogsstjärnan                   10:07 
   1129       930303 (0541) Elin Olsson               20 Tibro OK                           10:08 
   1130       930406 (0540) Linnea Gustavsson          2 Uddevalla OK                       10:09 
   1131       242008 (0505) Therese Enenge            20 Bredareds IF                       10:10 
   1132       919088 (0503) Ellinor Karlsson          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 10:11 
   1133       920426 (0484) Klara Alm                 17 Länna IF                           10:12 
   1134       822119 (0474) Lovisa Persson            12 OK Tisaren                         10:13 
   1135       228955 (0439) Frida Erkers               3 Leksands OK                        10:14 
   1136       306415 (0436) Sofia Grawé               16 Ärla IF                            10:15 
   1137       920812 (0421) Stina Skyttner             8 Forsa OK                           10:16 
   1138       911129 (0412) Amanda Eklund             17 Rånäs OK                           10:17 
   1139       920809 (0392) Maja Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                           10:18 
   1140       910916 (0387) Sofie Hansen              13 Skåneslättens OL                   10:19 
   1141       910226 (0367) Cajsa Grape                3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:20 
   1142       913841 (0366) Ida Forsén                15 Tullinge SK                        10:21 
   1143       920418 (0346) Julia Lundquist           14 Nybro OK                           10:22 
   1144       910527 (0344) Carin Rosander            23 Finspångs SOK                      10:23 
   1145       306525 (0315) Elisabeth Ahlgren         15 Täby OK                            10:24 
   1146       306104 (0313) Malin Andersson           22 OK Nolaskogsarna                   10:25 
   1147       920609 (0278) Amanda Leo                14 Bredaryds SOK                      10:26 
   1148        10124 (0276) Josefin Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                        10:27 
   1149       930219 (0229) Alexandra Bjärrenholt     17 Rånäs OK                           10:28 
   1150       910330 (0228) Christina Løvald Hellbe   15 Täby OK                            10:29 
   1151       204450 (0122) Ida Lindkvist             23 OK Denseln                         10:30 
   1152       920427 (0121) Helena Karlsson           15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:31